Rick Ross
Rick Ross
Genres: RAP/R&B
Aliases: Ricky Ross, The Boss, Boss Major, Rick Ro$$, Ross, Trilla Nigga

Buy

Updated: 04-25-2014

Available Ringtones For Rick Ross - Listen Then Download!

Ringtone Preview Download
sort by: Most Downloaded | A-Z
Hustlin' Ringtone BUY
Out Here Grindin Ringtone BUY
All About The Money Ringtone BUY
You Got A Text Homie, Handle Your Business Ringtone BUY
Go (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
What It Is Ringtone BUY
Magnificent Ringtone BUY
Im So Hood Ringtone BUY
The Boss Ringtone BUY
Hustlin' (Remix) (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
Umma Do Me Ringtone BUY
Mafia Music Ringtone BUY
Cash Flow Ringtone BUY
Here I Am Ringtone BUY
Lay Back Ringtone BUY
Bossy Lady Ringtone BUY
Money Make Me Come Ringtone BUY
Hustlin' (Remix - Jay-Z Verse) Ringtone BUY
Rich Off C Ringtone BUY
Maybach Music 2 Ringtone BUY
Push It Ringtone BUY
Luxury Tax Ringtone BUY
Face Ringtone BUY
Im A Boss Ringtone BUY
Hustlin' (Remix - Jeezy Verse) Ringtone BUY
Magnificent (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Make It Rain (Remix) (Rick Ross - City) Ringtone BUY
Hustlin' (Rick Ross Verse) Ringtone BUY
Hot Commodity Ringtone BUY
This Is The Life Ringtone BUY
Dear Lord Ringtone BUY
Maybach Music Ringtone BUY
Push It (Port Of Miami) Ringtone BUY
Usual Suspects Ringtone BUY
Welcome To The World Ringtone BUY
Speedin' (Got My Heart Racing) Ringtone BUY
Make It Rain (Remix) (R. Kelly - Drillin) Ringtone BUY
Mafia Music (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Gunplay Ringtone BUY
It's Deeper Than Rap Ringtone BUY
Takin Pictures Ringtone BUY
Touch My Body (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Chevy Anthem Remix Ringtone BUY
In Cold Blood Ringtone BUY
Valley Of Death Ringtone BUY
The Biggest Boss In The Biz Ringtone BUY
Make It Rain (Remix) (Bridge) Ringtone BUY
Speedin' Ringtone BUY
Magnificent (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Down In Tha Dirty Ringtone BUY
Hello (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Mayback Ringtone BUY
Hustlin' (Whip It) Ringtone BUY
Chevy Ridin' High Ringtone BUY
B.L.O.W. Ringtone BUY
Im A Boss (Screwed) Ringtone BUY
We Shinin' Ringtone BUY
Died In Your Arms (Remix Dirty) Ringtone BUY
Make It Rain (Remix) (T.I. - El Capitan) Ringtone BUY
Get Hustlin' And Pick Up Your Phone Ringtone BUY
Where My Money (I Need That) Ringtone BUY
Yeah, Dat's Money (Verse) Ringtone BUY
Blow (Mo Money) Ringtone BUY
Illustrious Ringtone BUY
I Solemnly Swear Ringtone BUY
Hundred Million Dollars Ringtone BUY
Yacht Club Ringtone BUY
Street Love Ringtone BUY
Billionaire Ringtone BUY
Hold Me Down Ringtone BUY
Murder Mami Ringtone BUY
Love Drunk Ringtone BUY
Get Hustlin' And Pick Up Your Phone Homie Ringtone BUY
Dem Ringtone BUY
Yacht Club (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Street Money Ringtone BUY
It's On Ringtone BUY
Get Money Ringtone BUY
Where You From Ringtone BUY
Southern Gangsta Ringtone BUY
Beat It Ringtone BUY
Cigar Music (Chorus) Ringtone BUY
You Got A Text Ringtone BUY
Blow Ringtone BUY
Ain't Nothin' But Money Ringtone BUY
Curtain Call Ringtone BUY
The Phones Keep Ringing Ringtone BUY
Give Thanks Ringtone BUY
Strapped Ringtone BUY
Bird Bath Ringtone BUY
I'm Only Human Ringtone BUY
Get Away Ringtone BUY
Prove Me Wrong Ringtone BUY
On Some Real S--t (Clean) Ringtone BUY
Get That Bread Ringtone BUY
6 In The Morning (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Brand New Ringtone BUY
Paper Ringtone BUY
This Me Ringtone BUY
South Side Bombers Ringtone BUY
I'm A Boss Ringtone BUY
What Is Your Name Ringtone BUY
Ridin' Thru The Ghetto Ringtone BUY
Roll On 'Em Ringtone BUY
Where Ya At Ringtone BUY
On My Grind Ringtone BUY
Simple and Plain Ringtone BUY
U Ain't Him Ringtone BUY
Am Rollin Ringtone BUY
Major League Pitchin' Ringtone BUY
911 Ringtone BUY
Neverland Ringtone BUY
Bottom Of The Map Ringtone BUY
Peddle to the Floor Ringtone BUY

About Rick Ross

William Roberts (born January 21, 1977 in Carol City, Florida) better known by his stage name Rick Ross (alternate form Rick Ro$$). Ross' moniker is borrowed from drug trafficker "Freeway" Ricky Ross, who ran one of the largest cocaine distribution networks in the country during the 1980s and early '90s) He signed with Slip-N-Slide, which as of 2007, is distributed under Def Jam Records. Port of Miami, Ross' debut album, was released on August 8, 2006, with the lead single "Hustlin'" peaking at #7 on the hip-hop chart and #54 on the Billboard Hot 100. A remix of the single featuring Jay-Z, Young Jeezy, & also achieved some popularity in digital downloads. Port of Miami is certified gold by the RIAA. In 2006, Rick Ross established Rick Ross Charities Inc. which offers educational, social and mentoring programs.


Related Searches: Ricky Ross Ringtones, The Boss Ringtones, Boss Major Ringtones, Rick Ro$$ Ringtones, Ross Ringtones, Trilla Nigga Ringtones
Other resources